Interim results Last Updated 07/23/21 10:00:03 AM
Stratham NH MTN bIKE Series Race 1

LAST at FINISH
PlaceBibTot TimeName / TeamTime /Plc
34 277 1:15:56MONAGHAN, John 1:15:56 / 34
8 680 1:14:05WITTNER, Gerig / THUNDERBIRDS - RIVER 1:14:05 / 8
1 280 1:13:42OLEARY, Anna / THUNDERBIRDS 1:13:42 / 1
33 666 1:11:47KARAHALIOS, Nick / EAST COAST BEAST COA 1:11:47 / 33
PlaceBibTot TimeName / TeamTime /Plc
SPORT 1 LAP MALE
1 681 :27:57YOUNG, Tim 27:57 / 1
2 677 :28:13ELLIS, Brigham / MEMFVG 28:13 / 2
3 225 :28:58BEARD, Eric 28:58 / 3
4 283 :31:58PALMER, Christopher 31:58 / 4
5 245 :33:17HAMNER, Steve 33:17 / 5
6 651 :33:49BLAIS, Nathan / BLAIS RACING 33:49 / 6
7 259 :36:03LAFOND, David / STATE 9 RACING P/B V 36:03 / 7
8 266 :36:42LORD, Matthew / JEWETT FARMS CYCLING 36:42 / 8
9 282 :36:42PALMER, Owen / CHAIN BREAKERS 36:42 / 9
10 258 :37:03KRISTOFF, Rob / RKW 37:03 / 10
11 639 :37:50VAILLANT, Marc 37:50 / 11
12 673 :38:57673, Bib 38:57 / 12
13 292 :39:59REED, Andrew 39:59 / 13
14 287 :42:40PELLETIER, Brian 42:40 / 14
15 652 :43:00VANCAMP, William / 10 MESERVE ROAD 43:00 / 15
16 654 :49:22SCHULTZ, Joe 49:22 / 16
17 684 :49:27PATCH, Todd 49:27 / 17
18 638 :50:51SHOWERS, Erik / CHAINBREAKERS 50:51 / 18
19 682 :52:12G82, Bib 52:12 / 19
20 241 :55:49GREGORY, Thomas / SEACOAST VELO 55:49 / 20
21 248 :56:15HOLMANDER, David / STATE9RACING/PB/VICT 56:15 / 21
ELITE 2 LAPS FEMALE
1 249 1:04:24HUGHES, Heather 1:04:24 / 1
2 240 1:08:37GREGORY, Tania / COLONIAL BICYCLE COM 1:08:37 / 2
ELITE 2 LAPS MALE
1 255 :46:27KELLER, Breeze / SPECIALIZED 46:27 / 1
2 237 :47:07FLACHBART, Brody / PEDAL PUSHERS 47:07 / 2
3 657 :47:22BRADSHAW, Caleb / RIVERSIDE RACING 47:22 / 3
4 264 :47:23LORD, Henry 47:23 / 4
5 276 :48:11MILLER, Aaron / STATE 9 RACING P/B V 48:11 / 5
6 661 :51:02COOTE, Henry / ST JOHNS PREP/RIVERS 51:02 / 6
7 238 :51:17GOODELL, Tim / SEACOAST VELO RACING 51:17 / 7
8 233 :51:19DAVIS, Micum / GORILLA BICYCLE WORK 51:19 / 8
9 664 :51:50WEIDMAN, Christopher 51:50 / 9
10 268 :54:00MACPHERSON, Andrew 54:00 / 10
11 231 :54:14CURRIE, David / JRA 54:14 / 11
12 296 :54:39ROSENBLEETH, Robin 54:39 / 12
13 300 :55:04SCHNEPEL, Mark 55:04 / 13
14 239 :55:16GOODELL, Dan / SEACOAST VELO RACING 55:16 / 14
15 655 :56:10O'CONNOR, Colman / RIVERSIDE RACING 56:10 / 15
16 236 :57:15DEVELLIAN, Leo / CHAINBREAKERS 57:15 / 16
17 272 :57:49MANCINI, Matt 57:49 / 17
18 660 :57:57SCOTT, Chris / RIVERSIDE RACING 57:57 / 18
19 244 :58:05GRIGGS, Derek / RECYCLED SPORTS 58:05 / 19
20 640 :59:58SCHUSTER, Kevin 59:58 / 20
21 662 1:00:13BROWN, Eric 1:00:13 / 21
22 644 1:01:07TANNER, Eric / USMES 1:01:07 / 22
23 262 1:01:09LAPONSIE, Mike / TREK BIKES RETAIL 1:01:09 / 23
24 223 1:02:29AWISZUS, Aidan / CHAINBREAKERS 1:02:29 / 24
25 686 1:02:39GREGORY, Thomas / SEACOAST VELO 1:02:39 / 25
26 665 1:02:46SEVERINO, Thomas 1:02:46 / 26
27 235 1:05:56DEVELLIAN, Bode / CHAINBREAKERS 1:05:56 / 27
28 226 1:06:14BOULBOL, Christopher / SEACOAST VELO 1:06:14 / 28
29 658 1:06:57POSANKA, Michael / TRIFURY 1:06:57 / 29
30 656 1:08:25LEVINE, Eli / JRA CYCLES 1:08:25 / 30
31 284 1:08:43PHILLIPS, Graham 1:08:43 / 31
32 659 1:10:42MARKUNS, Vitalij / CHAIN BREAKERS 1:10:42 / 32
33 666 1:11:47KARAHALIOS, Nick / EAST COAST BEAST COA 1:11:47 / 33
34 277 1:15:56MONAGHAN, John 1:15:56 / 34
YOUTH U15 1 LAP FEMALE
1 650 :30:08SEVERINO, Sara / STATE 9 30:08 / 1
2 649 :35:48HICKEY, Alana 35:48 / 2
3 265 :37:13LORD, Olivia / COLONIAL BICYCLE COM 37:13 / 3
4 256 :41:16KOCH, Grace / CHAINBREAKERS 41:16 / 4
5 242 :42:07GREGORY, Saylor / SEACOAST VELO 42:07 / 5
6 653 :42:17PEDDLE, Caroline 42:17 / 6
7 290 :45:38PRIESTER, Jennifer 45:38 / 7
8 230 :48:16CASHIN, Hannah 48:16 / 8
9 299 :56:10RUFFUS, Molly / HYA BIKING 56:10 / 9
10 252 1:03:55HYDE, Marley / HAMILTON HAWKS 1:03:55 / 10
YOUTH U15 1 LAP MALE
1 672 :31:57HICKEY, Beckett 31:57 / 1
2 269 :34:53MACPHERSON, Macgregor 34:53 / 2
3 670 :35:34MILLER, Peter 35:34 / 3
4 669 :37:06BROWN, Carter / SEACOAST VELO 37:06 / 4
5 668 :39:17COURTRIGHT, Luke 39:17 / 5
6 678 :39:31COURTRIGHT, Logan 39:31 / 6
7 293 :39:57REED, Lorax 39:57 / 7
8 275 :41:59MAURO, Xavier 41:59 / 8
9 254 :42:03KASHII, Hinata 42:03 / 9
10 251 :42:09HYDE, Thacher / HAMILTON HAWKS 42:09 / 10
11 685 :44:20PAUL, Edward 44:20 / 11
12 671 :46:11DODGE, John Thomas / STRATHAM VOLUNTEER F 46:11 / 12
13 647 :48:57TURNER, Bryce 48:57 / 13
14 646 :50:50SHOWERS, Nate / CHAINBREAKERS 50:50 / 14
15 270 :56:43MACPHERSON, Sterling / DURHAM 56:43 / 15
YOUTH U15 2 LAPS FEMALE
1 280 1:13:42OLEARY, Anna / THUNDERBIRDS 1:13:42 / 1
YOUTH U15 2 LAPS MALE
1 232 :51:37CURRIE, Sam / NEW ENGLAND DEVO/CAD 51:37 / 1
2 291 :54:20RATHBONE, Beckett / RIVERSIDE RACING 54:20 / 2
3 674 :54:32SMITH, Nolan / THUNDERBIRDS 54:32 / 3
4 243 1:02:20GREGORY, Lotus / SEACOAST VELO 1:02:20 / 4
5 253 1:04:51KASHII, Yuhi / GNARGONAUTS 1:04:51 / 5
6 227 1:04:52BOULBOL, Darragh / SEACOAST VELO 1:04:52 / 6
7 683 1:09:33ZIGMONT, Henri / SEACOAST VELO 1:09:33 / 7
8 680 1:14:05WITTNER, Gerig / THUNDERBIRDS - RIVER 1:14:05 / 8