Interim results Last Updated 07/10/21 09:29:55 AM
OCEAN POINT 5 KM 5 KILOMETER RACE

LAST at FINISH
PlaceBibTot TimeName / TeamTime /Plc
29 60 9:26:43.0MICHAEL, Carolyn 9:26:43 / 29
3 77 :55:57.9RAMBERG-MICHAEL, Tina 55:57 / 3
28 74 :55:56.3MICHAEL, Ali 55:56 / 28
2 79 :54:37.7RICHTER, Avery 54:37 / 2
PlaceBibTot TimeName / TeamTime /Plc
5 KM 14 AND UNDER BOYS
1 22 :21:57.1DRISCOLL, Luke 21:57 / 1
2 17 :22:41.3ARNPRIESTER, Zachary 22:41 / 2
3 32 :22:48.6RAYMOND, Lyle 22:48 / 3
4 49 :24:33.8DAWSON, Owen 24:33 / 4
5 36 :24:49.2KALER, Jack 24:49 / 5
6 11 :31:49.2BIRMINGHAM, Beckett 31:49 / 6
7 33 :33:50.3RAYMOND, Liam 33:50 / 7
8 54 :42:52.4NADEAU, Sean 42:52 / 8
5 KM 14 AND UNDER GIRLS
1 28 :28:55.7PHELAN, Dionis 28:55 / 1
2 79 :54:37.7RICHTER, Avery 54:37 / 2
3 77 :55:57.9RAMBERG-MICHAEL, Tina 55:57 / 3
5 KM 15-19 GIRLS
1 48 :23:44.9DAWSON, Jane 23:44 / 1
5 KM 15-19 BOYS
1 27 :19:10.3PHELAN, Connor 19:10 / 1
2 3 :21:13.4RUSH, Kevin 21:13 / 2
3 57 :21:17.9POWER, Jack 21:17 / 3
4 24 :22:22.1YERRALL, Jonathan 22:22 / 4
5 23 :23:30.9DRISCOLL, Jefferson 23:30 / 5
6 4 :25:05.0RUSH, Kyle 25:05 / 6
7 69 :29:58.6SWAN, Camden 29:58 / 7
8 25 :33:49.0YERRALL, Luke 33:49 / 8
5 KM 20 AND OVER FEMALES
1 66 :21:24.0POHL, Abigail 21:24 / 1
2 41 :21:39.8DICKIN, Sandra 21:39 / 2
3 19 :22:55.9TRINDER, Caroline 22:55 / 3
4 15 :23:51.8WOODS, Patricia 23:51 / 4
5 68 :24:19.3WISE, Catie 24:19 / 5
6 40 :25:58.1NORWOOD-BURNS, Susanna 25:58 / 6
7 47 :26:10.2DAWSON, Kate 26:10 / 7
8 26 :27:03.7PHELAN, Megan 27:03 / 8
9 64 :27:25.8DIMARE, Katy 27:25 / 9
10 8 :27:33.6DEMERS, Elaine 27:33 / 10
11 50 :28:03.3TARDIFF, Karen 28:03 / 11
12 55 :28:57.4SLAYTON, Melanie 28:57 / 12
13 61 :30:03.0SEGALL, Laura 30:03 / 13
14 2 :30:29.7RUSH, Mary 30:29 / 14
15 52 :30:37.9DAWSON, Sarah 30:37 / 15
16 34 :30:54.0SIRACUSA-HILMO, Annalisa 30:54 / 16
17 51 :31:21.2WHALEN, Hannah 31:21 / 17
18 10 :34:17.8BIRMINGHAM, Erin 34:17 / 18
19 5 :34:29.9CALLAGHAN, Becky 34:29 / 19
20 59 :34:43.8MUIR, Yvonne 34:43 / 20
21 73 :36:50.9CALDWELL, Jessica 36:50 / 21
22 62 :41:53.0BIGA, Lindsay 41:53 / 22
23 13 :43:54.4ANDERSON, Jennifer 43:54 / 23
24 35 :48:51.9SMITH-GARDNER, Patty 48:51 / 24
25 37 :49:01.3KLEIN, Barbara 49:01 / 25
26 30 :50:16.7SCHROEDER, Cathy 50:16 / 27
27 31 :50:16.7O'CONNOR, Jaime 50:16 / 26
28 74 :55:56.3MICHAEL, Ali 55:56 / 28
29 60 9:26:43.0MICHAEL, Carolyn 9:26:43 / 29
5 KM 20 AND OVER MALES
1 21 :19:22.8GUSTAFSON, Ben 19:22 / 1
2 72 :20:38.7HUBBLE, John 20:38 / 2
3 65 :20:45.7POTTZ, Charlie 20:45 / 3
4 56 :23:12.5RODDEN, Daniel 23:12 / 4
5 53 :23:14.6STROUT, Bob 23:14 / 5
6 42 :23:29.5SHEA, Jim 23:29 / 6
7 9 :23:49.8BIRMINGHAM, Matt 23:49 / 7
8 39 :23:55.3HALPIN, Erick 23:55 / 8
9 45 :24:59.6FRIEDMAN, Brion 24:59 / 9
10 46 :26:11.7SOLOWAY, Marshall 26:11 / 10
11 58 :26:47.0TAFELSKI, Michael 26:47 / 11
12 67 :26:53.0PYNE, Chris 26:53 / 12
13 78 :27:05.9RICHTER, Tim 27:05 / 13
14 70 :27:43.6LEE, Mark 27:43 / 14
15 44 :27:57.4MUIR, Lincoln 27:57 / 15
16 20 :29:22.4TRINDER, Glenn 29:22 / 16
17 43 :30:39.7DEMERS, Donald 30:39 / 17
18 16 :32:11.6BERTRAND, Will 32:11 / 18
19 6 :32:17.8CALLAGHAN, Frank 32:17 / 19
20 63 :32:24.3MACK, Alvin 32:24 / 20
21 71 :33:54.0HIGDON, Thomas 33:54 / 21
22 12 :34:19.1ANDERSON, Neal 34:19 / 22