Interim results Last Updated 02/09/24 03:17:20 PMSCOTIA GLENVILLE RELAYS ALL RELAYS
Place | Bib | Tot Time | Name / Team | Time /Plc | |
43 | 35 | :20:25.5 | IAN HILL, Maggie Trautner / SARATOGA | 20:25 / 43 | |
42 | 22 | :20:20.3 | SAM CHAUCER, Holly Macdonald / SARATOGA | 20:20 / 42 | |
41 | 56 | :20:16.1 | COLLIN SHEA, Kevin Dutcher / MAYFIELD | 20:16 / 41 | |
2 | 100 | :20:13.6 | ALICE NICHTER, Carter Misiewicz / SCOTIA GLENVILLE | 20:13 / 2 | |
Place | Bib | Tot Time | Name / Team | Time /Plc | |
VARSITY BOYS | |||||
1 | 5 | :14:58.3 | SLINGERLAND SYLVIA, Slingerland Forrest / GLENS FALLS | 14:58 / 1 | |
2 | 48 | :15:26.2 | JAMES RICHARD, Jason Ludlow / LAKE GEORGE | 15:26 / 2 | |
3 | 57 | :15:41.1 | BRENDAN BATERSEA, Everett Mclarty / LAKE GEORGE | 15:41 / 3 | |
4 | 25 | :16:01.4 | FIONA KLINGBEIL, Jacob Perkins / SHENENDEHOWA | 16:01 / 4 | |
5 | 106 | :16:29.0 | NATE JENKIN, Evan Baird / QUEENSBURY | 16:29 / 5 | |
6 | 2 | :16:36.4 | SOPHIA MURRAY, Emma Murray / SARATOGA | 16:36 / 6 | |
7 | 64 | :16:38.9 | RUBY JANSSEN, Brayden Monastero / QUEENSBURY | 16:38 / 7 | |
8 | 17 | :16:41.5 | COURTNEY KRAWIECKI, Theigen Plumley / SHENENDEHOWA | 16:41 / 8 | |
9 | 51 | :16:54.8 | FINLEY PURVIS, Nick Gileski / QUEENSBURY | 16:54 / 9 | |
10 | 26 | :17:00.1 | VIOLET MCCUTCHEON, Nathaniel Burke / GUILDERLAND | 17:00 / 10 | |
11 | 30 | :17:20.1 | JULIA POWELL, Alden Guay / QUEENSBURY | 17:20 / 11 | |
12 | 42 | :17:23.0 | MIRANDA HABSHI, Liam Davidson / QUEENSBURY | 17:23 / 12 | |
13 | 43 | :17:32.5 | AISLING TRODDEN, Landon Kinal / GUILDERLAND | 17:32 / 13 | |
14 | 14 | :17:36.4 | KIERA MACINTOSH, Michael Macintosh / SCOTIA GLENVILLE | 17:36 / 14 | |
15 | 15 | :17:41.7 | BROOKLYN LAGIOS, Chris Bowman / GUILDERLAND | 17:41 / 15 | |
16 | 16 | :18:05.3 | STEVENS ELLIE, Powers Cavanagh / GLENS FALLS | 18:05 / 16 | |
17 | 28 | :18:09.5 | MOLLY RODEWALD, Patrick Cirillo / QUEENSBURY | 18:09 / 17 | |
18 | 32 | :18:15.8 | MADDIE HERRON, Logan Linck / SCOTIA GLENVILLE | 18:15 / 18 | |
19 | 7 | :18:18.0 | ERIN SMITH, Ethan Higgins / SCOTIA GLENVILLE | 18:18 / 19 | |
20 | 78 | :18:19.6 | RORY LINEHAN, Cooper Smith / LAKE GEORGE | 18:19 / 20 | |
21 | 113 | :18:20.7 | BRETT CARR, Chris Diplacido / QUEENSBURY | 18:20 / 21 | |
22 | 12 | :18:21.9 | MADELYN MILLER, Anna Yarsevich / SARATOGA | 18:21 / 22 | |
23 | 36 | :18:22.1 | REAGAN DIETERICH, Tyler Haverkamp / SCOTIA GLENVILLE | 18:22 / 23 | |
24 | 33 | :18:38.6 | ISABELLA LAGIOS, Bryce Mulcahy / GUILDERLAND | 18:38 / 24 | |
25 | 54 | :18:43.0 | LIAM BELKNAP, Evan Mormile / MAYFIELD | 18:43 / 25 | |
26 | 65 | :18:50.2 | CADEN WILLETT, Oliver Herrick / LAKE GEORGE | 18:50 / 26 | |
27 | 27 | :18:54.1 | KEIRA SMITH, John Bednarek / SCOTIA GLENVILLE | 18:54 / 27 | |
28 | 31 | :18:55.0 | KAITLYN MOORE, Emily Andre / SHENENDEHOWA | 18:55 / 28 | |
29 | 4 | :19:01.5 | RAQUELLE LANDA, Aydan Higgins / SHENENDEHOWA | 19:01 / 29 | |
30 | 38 | :19:01.8 | ANNE-SOPHIE LALOE, Talia Hodgson / SARATOGA | 19:01 / 30 | |
31 | 20 | :19:09.3 | BRI GUAY, Tim Portuese / QUEENSBURY | 19:09 / 31 | |
32 | 120 | :19:10.7 | AIDEN PEREZ, Colin Russell / QUEENSBURY | 19:10 / 32 | |
33 | 68 | :19:13.4 | KENDALL GROSS (GFL), Luca Gillia / JOHNSBURG | 19:13 / 33 | |
34 | 1 | :19:14.6 | NATALIE WEY, Miles Scanlan / GUILDERLAND | 19:14 / 34 | |
35 | 59 | :19:23.4 | JENNY CZABAN, Alex Baltzersen / GUILDERLAND | 19:23 / 35 | |
36 | 94 | :19:27.2 | KATIE JABAUT, Tanyon Pearson / QUEENSBURY | 19:27 / 36 | |
37 | 85 | :19:38.3 | CAMDEN WOLFIELD, Ben Montville / LAKE GEORGE | 19:38 / 37 | |
38 | 71 | :19:39.4 | HANNAH SCHERER, Julian Campopiano / QUEENSBURY | 19:39 / 38 | |
39 | 168 | :19:53.4 | ANTHONY COCOZZA, Phillip Robillard / LAKE GEORGE | 19:53 / 39 | |
40 | 37 | :20:08.8 | LAUREN LAMME, Christian Hurst / GUILDERLAND | 20:08 / 40 | |
41 | 56 | :20:16.1 | COLLIN SHEA, Kevin Dutcher / MAYFIELD | 20:16 / 41 | |
42 | 22 | :20:20.3 | SAM CHAUCER, Holly Macdonald / SARATOGA | 20:20 / 42 | |
43 | 35 | :20:25.5 | IAN HILL, Maggie Trautner / SARATOGA | 20:25 / 43 | |
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS JVB | |||||
1 | 93 | :19:49.9 | KATHRYN SMITH, Lukas Baumgarten / SCOTIA GLENVILLE | 19:49 / 1 | |
2 | 100 | :20:13.6 | ALICE NICHTER, Carter Misiewicz / SCOTIA GLENVILLE | 20:13 / 2 | |
BEGINNER BOYS BB | |||||
1 | 111 | :14:35.7 | ANGELINA MANTOO, Grace Powell / GUILDERLAND | 14:35 / 1 | |
2 | 89 | :15:32.9 | NOAH MOLLICA, Noah Rumrill / JOHNSTOWN | 15:32 / 2 | |
3 | 18 | :16:23.9 | AYLA NASELLI, Elliot Haverly / JOHNSTOWN | 16:23 / 3 | |
4 | 177 | :17:26.3 | BRAYDEN MOYNEHAN, Portyr Monroe / LAKE GEORGE | 17:26 / 4 | |
5 | 124 | :17:30.9 | JACK HENNESSY, Samantha Schroeder / SARATOGA | 17:30 / 5 | |
6 | 169 | :19:49.6 | OLIVER AIOSSA, Kiernan Gorman / SHAKER | 19:49 / 6 | |
7 | 92 | :20:19.4 | MADISON MAILLOUX, Emelia Sokaris / SHAKER | 20:19 / 7 | |
8 | 61 | :31:55.4 | HANNAH CONTI, Nate Solar / JOHNSTOWN | 31:55 / 8 | |
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS MSB | |||||
1 | 260 | :11:44.0 | GRIFFIN WILLETT, Simon Ludlow / LAKE GEORGE | 11:44 / 1 | |
2 | 225 | :11:56.0 | HARPER PURVIS, John Luthringer / QUEENSBURY | 11:56 / 2 | |
3 | 227 | :12:02.7 | ANNA LEO, Aydin Beck / MAYFIELD | 12:02 / 3 | |
4 | 266 | :12:45.8 | NICK RIMUALDO, Drew Meyer / LAKE GEORGE | 12:45 / 4 | |
5 | 233 | :12:49.1 | MALLORY COSH, Jonny Cirillo / QUEENSBURY | 12:49 / 5 | |
6 | 228 | :13:06.6 | EMMA BELKNAP, Anthony Bauer / MAYFIELD | 13:06 / 6 | |
7 | 245 | :13:27.2 | ABBY BELKNAP, Miles Bornt / MAYFIELD | 13:27 / 7 | |
8 | 237 | :13:36.0 | LUCY PAIGO, Colin Monastero / QUEENSBURY | 13:36 / 8 | |
9 | 240 | :13:36.2 | BRYNN BETHEL, Jeremiah Edington / QUEENSBURY | 13:36 / 9 | |
10 | 242 | :13:52.2 | ABBEY PERRYMAN, Kayden Smith / JOHNSBURG | 13:52 / 10 | |
11 | 246 | :14:06.0 | SYDNEY MCGRATH, Andy Portuese / QUEENSBURY | 14:06 / 11 | |
12 | 226 | :14:23.1 | JACQELINE SANANTONIO, Connor Sharp / JOHNSBURG | 14:23 / 12 | |
13 | 264 | :14:46.5 | RHIANNON DONDE, Northern Dutcher / MAYFIELD | 14:46 / 13 | |
14 | 253 | :14:49.4 | BRAYDEN HOSKINS-PFEI, / QUEENSBURY | 14:49 / 14 | |
15 | 224 | :15:00.5 | ANNE BEDNAREK, Caidyn Holt / SCOTIA GLENVILLE | 15:00 / 15 | |
16 | 232 | :15:04.1 | VANESSA DONAHUE, Ryan Fink / JOHNSBURG | 15:04 / 16 | |
17 | 287 | :15:20.3 | MARK FENSTERMACKER, Dillon Fassett / MAYFIELD | 15:20 / 17 | |
18 | 275 | :15:31.8 | DAVINA ETKIN, Gavin Swart / MAYFIELD | 15:31 / 18 | |
19 | 254 | :16:45.4 | BRECK ALLEN, Sydney Miller / QUEENSBURY | 16:45 / 19 | |
20 | 252 | :16:57.1 | MIKAILYN CAPONE, Liam Duffy / QUEENSBURY | 16:57 / 20 | |
21 | 223 | :17:06.9 | FITZGERALD EMILY, Jackson Goodspeed (j / GLENS FALLS | 17:06 / 21 | |
22 | 248 | :17:44.8 | MIA VERHEYN, Alex Diplacido / QUEENSBURY | 17:44 / 22 | |
23 | 294 | :19:19.9 | ADAM SPENCE, Micheal Potter / MAYFIELD | 19:19 / 23 | |
24 | 281 | :19:53.8 | EMMITT BONANNO, Logan Bennett / JOHNSBURG | 19:53 / 24 |