Interim results Last Updated 12/19/21 11:00:22 AMNYSSRA GORE MOUNTAIN SEASON OPENER SENIOR MASTERS
Place | Bib | Tot Time | Name / Team | Time /Plc | |
1 | 25 | :53:57.4 | HAMILTON, Eric J. / SHENENDEHOWA NORDIC | 53:57 / 1 | |
2 | 24 | :36:14.0 | BURT, David / PERU NORDIC | 36:14 / 2 | |
1 | 23 | :32:38.7 | RUECKHEIM, Jack / CAYUGA NORDIC SKI CL | 32:38 / 1 | |
4 | 18 | :31:59.0 | BROWN, Scott / CAYUGA NORDIC SKI CL | 31:59 / 4 | |
Place | Bib | Tot Time | Name / Team | Time /Plc | |
U20 OLDER JR BOYS U20 | |||||
1 | 6 | :29:21.0 | ALLEN, Shawn / CASTLETON NORDIC | 29:21 / 1 | |
SENIOR MEN | |||||
1 | 7 | :19:33.7 | MANNINO, Antonio / CASTLETON NORDIC | 19:33 / 1 | |
2 | 8 | :22:09.4 | WILLIAMS, Alexander / CASTLETON UNIVERSITY | 22:09 / 2 | |
3 | 26 | :23:40.3 | SERIANNI, Ace / DUMB AND DUMBER | 23:40 / 3 | |
MASTER MEN 1 M1 | |||||
1 | 27 | :21:52.6 | YARSEVICH, Chris | 21:52 / 1 | |
MASTER MEN 2 M2 | |||||
1 | 29 | :19:50.0 | ALLISON, Paul | 19:50 / 1 | |
2 | 10 | :21:50.6 | SEIGERS, Daniel | 21:50 / 2 | |
3 | 9 | :22:28.9 | SEYSE, Eric / GHN ADK VAUHTI | 22:28 / 3 | |
MASTER MEN 4 M4 | |||||
1 | 11 | :22:09.6 | TORNIAINEN, Matthew / GHN-ADK VAUHTI | 22:09 / 1 | |
2 | 12 | :23:11.0 | MATTHEWS, Phil / HURT | 23:11 / 2 | |
3 | 28 | :23:24.5 | NORTHAN, Brian | 23:24 / 3 | |
4 | 13 | :23:25.0 | MILLER, Jack / PROSPECT MTN | 23:25 / 4 | |
5 | 14 | :32:06.7 | TAYLOR, David / R-CUBED | 32:06 / 5 | |
MASTER MEN 5 M5 | |||||
1 | 17 | :20:30.3 | VAN ORDEN, Tim | 20:30 / 1 | |
2 | 16 | :22:55.1 | ROSE, Christopher / NYSEF | 22:55 / 2 | |
3 | 1 | :24:52.3 | UNDERWOOD, Heidi / HURT | 24:52 / 3 | |
4 | 18 | :31:59.0 | BROWN, Scott / CAYUGA NORDIC SKI CL | 31:59 / 4 | |
MASTER MEN 6 M6 | |||||
1 | 21 | :24:34.7 | JANSEN, Patrick / GHN ADK VAUHTI | 24:34 / 1 | |
2 | 20 | :25:23.2 | MILLER, James / GHN ADK VAUHTI | 25:23 / 2 | |
3 | 19 | :30:02.1 | TRUPPELLI, Jerry / GHN ADK VAUHTI | 30:02 / 3 | |
MASTER MEN 7 M7 | |||||
1 | 22 | :23:07.5 | DIEHL, Douglas / ADK VAUTI/GHN | 23:07 / 1 | |
MASTER MEN 8 M8 | |||||
1 | 23 | :32:38.7 | RUECKHEIM, Jack / CAYUGA NORDIC SKI CL | 32:38 / 1 | |
2 | 24 | :36:14.0 | BURT, David / PERU NORDIC | 36:14 / 2 | |
MASTER MEN 10 M10 | |||||
1 | 25 | :53:57.4 | HAMILTON, Eric J. / SHENENDEHOWA NORDIC | 53:57 / 1 |