Interim results Last Updated 03/03/24 12:31:17 PMRANGELEY LAKES LOPPET 2024 SUNDAY
Place | Bib | Tot Time | Name / Team | Time /Plc | |
8 | 51 | 2:11:44.9 | BETOURNAY, Scott | 2:11:44 / 8 | |
7 | 50 | 2:11:43.0 | BETOURNAY, Jennifer | 2:11:43 / 7 | |
6 | 52 | 1:07:55.4 | BEERITS, Chris | 1:07:55 / 6 | |
1 | 22 | 1:26:01.3 | MICHAUD, Desiree | 1:26:01 / 1 | |
Place | Bib | Tot Time | Name / Team | Time /Plc | |
25K CL MEN SENIOR | |||||
1 | 2 | 1:11:47.6 | BELIVEAU, Noah | 1:11:47 / 1 | |
25K CL WOMEN 1&2 | |||||
1 | 59 | 1:25:15.0 | DESPLAT, Valentine / RANGELEY XC SKI | 1:25:15 / 1 | |
25K CL MEN 1&2 | |||||
1 | 11 | 1:13:06.6 | WILSON, Charles | 1:13:06 / 1 | |
25K CL MEN 5&6 | |||||
1 | 5 | 1:00:02.6 | VIKSTROM, Anders | 1:00:02 / 1 | |
2 | 3 | 1:09:02.2 | CHAMBERLAIN, Lewis / AGAMENTICUS SKI CLUB | 1:09:02 / 2 | |
3 | 6 | 1:10:56.7 | BENNETTA, Torr / INDEPENDENT | 1:10:56 / 3 | |
4 | 13 | 1:25:24.1 | DOUGHERTY, William | 1:25:24 / 4 | |
25K CL WOMEN 7&8 | |||||
1 | 10 | 1:18:29.5 | RANSOM, Elizabeth / GUNSTOCK NORDIC SKI | 1:18:29 / 1 | |
25K CL MEN 7&8 | |||||
1 | 58 | 1:02:17.2 | HOLLAND, Joe / PUTNEY SKI CLUB | 1:02:17 / 1 | |
2 | 8 | 1:07:05.7 | RODD, Jonathan / NWVE | 1:07:05 / 2 | |
3 | 12 | 1:08:37.4 | RODD, Daniel / BEDFORD SKI CLUB | 1:08:37 / 3 | |
4 | 7 | 1:17:59.7 | MELNIKOV, Michael / FREEDOM TRAIL NORDIC | 1:17:59 / 4 | |
5 | 38 | 1:19:25.0 | MOHLER, Glenn | 1:19:25 / 5 | |
25K CL WOMEN 9&UP | |||||
1 | 4 | 1:48:47.9 | PEALE, Deborah | 1:48:47 / 1 | |
25K CL MEN 9&UP | |||||
1 | 9 | 1:04:40.3 | NIRMEGH, Dhyan / NWVE | 1:04:40 / 1 | |
2 | 1 | 1:35:53.2 | PEALE, Robert / INDEPENDENT | 1:35:53 / 2 | |
25K FS MEN JUNIOR | |||||
1 | 53 | :57:43.8 | LOMBARDO, Marco | 57:43 / 1 | |
2 | 21 | 1:22:19.6 | COLIANNI, Peter | 1:22:19 / 2 | |
3 | 33 | 1:22:19.9 | HANKENS, Ben | 1:22:19 / 3 | |
25K FS WOMEN SENIOR | |||||
1 | 40 | :55:56.3 | SHIFRIN, Mia / GOULD ACADEMY | 55:56 / 1 | |
2 | 56 | 1:00:06.0 | PIERCE, Samantha | 1:00:06 / 2 | |
3 | 57 | 1:03:38.5 | CARSWELL, Allison | 1:03:38 / 3 | |
25K FS MEN SENIOR | |||||
1 | 55 | :51:02.7 | PIERCE, Jack | 51:02 / 1 | |
25K FS WOMEN 1&2 | |||||
1 | 22 | 1:26:01.3 | MICHAUD, Desiree | 1:26:01 / 1 | |
25K FS MEN 1&2 | |||||
1 | 54 | :52:26.3 | SERIANNI, Ace | 52:26 / 1 | |
2 | 19 | :57:43.4 | BARBOUR, Luke | 57:43 / 2 | |
3 | 28 | :59:52.7 | DUQUETTE, Nathaniel / FORD SAYRE | 59:52 / 3 | |
25K FS MEN 3&4 | |||||
1 | 18 | :49:04.8 | SHEPARD, Walt | 49:04 / 1 | |
2 | 16 | :49:05.2 | ST. JOHN, Jordi | 49:05 / 2 | |
3 | 26 | :55:58.2 | KUHLMEIER, Matthias | 55:58 / 3 | |
4 | 37 | :56:57.2 | HAMILTON, Ben | 56:57 / 4 | |
25K FS MEN 5&6 | |||||
1 | 27 | 1:03:32.9 | NEWSOM, Jeff | 1:03:32 / 1 | |
2 | 15 | 1:05:24.5 | LOMBARDO, Gary / FM5 | 1:05:24 / 2 | |
3 | 39 | 1:14:35.0 | BROWN, Scott / FORD SAYRE | 1:14:35 / 3 | |
25K FS WOMEN 7&8 | |||||
1 | 25 | 1:14:12.7 | WADE, Marie | 1:14:12 / 1 | |
25K FS MEN 7&8 | |||||
1 | 30 | :59:32.2 | COPOULOS, Art / FORD SAYRE | 59:32 / 1 | |
2 | 29 | 1:04:34.1 | MONZ, Chris | 1:04:34 / 2 | |
25K FS MEN 9&UP | |||||
1 | 36 | 1:11:55.0 | KATZ, Bruce / INDEPENDENT | 1:11:55 / 1 | |
10KCL MEN JUNIOR | |||||
1 | 44 | :55:15.5 | COLIANNI, Matthew / NONSTOP NORDIC | 55:15 / 1 | |
10KCL MEN 7&8 | |||||
1 | 42 | :41:20.0 | SMITH, Vim | 41:20 / 1 | |
2 | 41 | :54:09.1 | CURCIO, Jerry | 54:09 / 2 | |
TOUR | |||||
1 | 46 | :40:17.3 | BELIVEAU, Sarah | 40:17 / 1 | |
2 | 49 | :40:43.9 | LOMBARDO, Leslie | 40:43 / 2 | |
3 | 47 | :46:38.4 | PEIXOTTO, Becca / NONSTOP NORDIC | 46:38 / 3 | |
4 | 45 | :54:54.7 | KNUDSEN, Erik | 54:54 / 4 | |
5 | 48 | :55:00.8 | KNUDSEN, Cath | 55:00 / 5 | |
6 | 52 | 1:07:55.4 | BEERITS, Chris | 1:07:55 / 6 | |
7 | 50 | 2:11:43.0 | BETOURNAY, Jennifer | 2:11:43 / 7 | |
8 | 51 | 2:11:44.9 | BETOURNAY, Scott | 2:11:44 / 8 |