Interim results Last Updated 10/16/18 08:53:13 PM
ROSSIGNOL FALL ROLLERSKI CLASSIC 10K CLASSIC

LAST at FINISH
PlaceBibTot TimeName / TeamTime /Plc
2 278 :31:32.8SCANLAN, Sean / BROOKLYN 31:32 / 2
1 275 :32:13.8LAKE, Stephen / CSU 32:13 / 1
2 276 :29:23.0BAILEY, Fred / BETHEL OUTING CLUB 29:23 / 2
20 272 :29:50.1MCELLIGOTT, Theo / CHELSEA NORDIQ 29:50 / 20
PlaceBibTot TimeName / TeamTime /Plc
U18 GIRLS JR CLASS 1 U18
1 135 :29:27.3NOLAN, Sammie / MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU 29:27 / 1
2 152 :29:31.9DUNCAN, Stella / CHELSEA NORDIQ 29:31 / 2
3 155 :29:52.9BOLINGER, Greta / FORD SAYRE 29:52 / 3
4 150 :30:19.9STRACK, Emma / CVU/SLEEPY HOLLOW 30:19 / 4
5 131 :30:23.1CISLER, Grace / GMVS 30:23 / 5
6 137 :30:40.4LELITO, Magda / MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU 30:40 / 6
7 149 :30:41.5STETTER, Meredith / MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU 30:41 / 7
8 148 :30:48.1OLIVER, Julia / MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU 30:48 / 8
9 138 :31:08.5REMICK, Adrienne / CRAFTSBURY NORDIC SK 31:08 / 9
10 146 :31:17.1BAUMANN, Eva / CSU 31:17 / 10
11 133 :32:14.7PRIGANC, Ali / MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU 32:14 / 11
12 145 :32:34.8GLUECK, Lucy / FORD SAYRE 32:34 / 12
13 147 :34:46.8CHIPMAN, Hanna / FORD SAYRE 34:46 / 13
14 153 :36:08.1JOHNSTON, Kelianne / CHELSEA NORDIQ 36:08 / 14
15 154 :36:08.8VELNOTTE, Piaper / CHELSEA NORDIQ 36:08 / 15
U20 OLDER JR GIRLS U20
1 108 :27:28.6GELLERT, Molly / DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM 27:28 / 1
2 127 :27:39.8PEDERSEN, Jenny / UVM SKI TEAM SKI TEA 27:39 / 2
3 129 :28:16.4COLETTA, Marin / COLBY NORDIC NORDIC 28:16 / 3
4 125 :28:31.2YOUNG, Callie / DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM 28:31 / 4
5 132 :28:47.3FISHER, Lillian / COLBY NORDIC NORDIC 28:47 / 5
6 128 :29:10.8SWEET, Phoebe / UVM SKI TEAM SKI TEA 29:10 / 6
7 109 :29:25.5DONOVAN, Maddie / DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM 29:25 / 7
8 123 :29:29.7VOLZ, Ursula / HARVARD 29:29 / 8
9 102 :29:33.0SHOMENTO, Sophia / DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM 29:33 / 9
10 126 :29:44.2MOORE, Chelsea / DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM 29:44 / 10
11 110 :29:55.4SCHWARTZ, Rena / DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM 29:55 / 11
12 124 :30:06.6MILLER, Kirsten / COLBY NORDIC NORDIC 30:06 / 12
13 141 :30:52.2TERWILLIGER, Emma / COLBY NORDIC NORDIC 30:52 / 13
14 143 :39:18.8BELLEFLEUR, Emma / SAINT MICHAEL'S COLL 39:18 / 14
WOMEN UNDER 23 U23
1 114 :25:45.5SUTRO, Evelin / UVM SKI TEAM SKI TEA 25:45 / 1
2 119 :26:01.3OGDEN, Katharine / DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM 26:01 / 2
3 112 :26:02.9SONNESYN, Alayna / SMS T2 26:02 / 3
4 117 :26:36.1FREED, Margie / UVM SKI TEAM SKI TEA 26:36 / 4
5 120 :27:57.3BLANCHET, Lydia / DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM 27:57 / 5
6 106 :28:20.7ARMSTRONG, Nina / HARVARD 28:20 / 6
7 101 :28:24.5HARDENBERGH, Hannah / HARVARD 28:24 / 7
8 104 :28:34.9NIEDLING, Mara / UVM SKI TEAM SKI TEA 28:34 / 8
9 105 :28:35.5WAICHLER, Cal / COLBY NORDIC NORDIC 28:35 / 9
10 121 :28:46.9LARKINS, Lizzie / UVM SKI TEAM SKI TEA 28:46 / 10
11 107 :28:49.2BRAMS, Leah / DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM 28:49 / 11
12 130 :30:03.7SELTZER, Talia / COLBY NORDIC NORDIC 30:03 / 12
13 139 :30:31.9KOFFMAN, Lily / HARVARD 30:31 / 13
14 122 :30:35.6MARTELL, Annika / COLBY NORDIC NORDIC 30:35 / 14
15 144 :30:49.6BIANCO, Erin / COLBY NORDIC NORDIC 30:49 / 15
16 136 :31:51.8YODER, Meg / COLBY NORDIC NORDIC 31:51 / 16
17 134 :33:17.9DUCLOS, Amy / ST MICHAEL'S COLLEGE 33:17 / 17
18 151 :33:35.2COLE, Isabel / HARVARD 33:35 / 18
19 142 :34:32.8EMERS, Ellen / SAINT MICHAEL'S COLL 34:32 / 19
SENIOR WOMEN
1 115 :25:14.4PATTERSON, Caitlin / CRAFTSBURY GREEN RAC 25:14 / 1
2 103 :26:27.1PHINNEY, Kelsey / SMS T2 26:27 / 2
3 116 :27:02.1STOCK, Corey / CRAFTSBURY GREEN RAC 27:02 / 3
MASTER WOMEN 1 M1
1 118 :25:32.3SARGENT, Ida / USST/CRAFTSBURY GREE 25:32 / 1
U18 JR BOYS CLASS 1 U18
1 223 :23:44.5VALENTINE, Josh / GMVS 23:44 / 1
2 243 :24:23.1SWEET, Finn / CRAFTSBURY NORDIC SK 24:23 / 2
3 265 :24:49.6MALLET, Theo / CHELSEA NORDIQ 24:49 / 3
4 235 :24:52.3DURHAM, Keelan / FORD SAYRE 24:52 / 4
5 244 :25:28.7CONNELLY, Zach / CHELSEA NORDIQ 25:28 / 5
6 232 :26:10.6MOREAU, Matt / GMVS 26:10 / 6
7 253 :26:14.8DESPRES, Tk / GMVS 26:14 / 7
8 267 :26:15.6JOHNSTONE, Henry / CSU 26:15 / 8
9 254 :26:24.0FRANTZ, Kai / NYSEF 26:24 / 9
10 249 :26:36.2FLANIGAN, James / NYSEF 26:36 / 10
11 269 :26:36.5BURT, Alex / CSU 26:36 / 11
12 270 :26:38.9NIEDECK, Linden / CSU 26:38 / 12
13 262 :26:43.4BRENNAN, Casey / CHELSEA NORDIQ 26:43 / 13
14 260 :26:51.6HODGEMAN, Brook / MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU 26:51 / 14
15 266 :27:31.3BUCHHEIT, Ben / CSU 27:31 / 15
16 279 :27:36.1WRIGHT, Griffin / CRAFTSBURY 27:36 / 16
17 252 :28:02.0DAVIS, Greyson / CRAFTSBURY NORDIC SK 28:02 / 17
18 261 :29:08.8LAMOTHE, Gabe / CHELSEA NORDIQ 29:08 / 18
19 264 :29:48.5BROCHU, Cameron / CONCORD 29:48 / 19
20 272 :29:50.1MCELLIGOTT, Theo / CHELSEA NORDIQ 29:50 / 20
21 251 :30:03.6FORTIN LACROIX, Laurent / EQUIPE SKI OUTAOUAIS 30:03 / 21
22 255 :30:35.6FRAGOMENI, Alex / HURT 30:35 / 22
U20 OLDER JR BOYS U20
1 221 :23:06.0OEVRUM, Matias / UVM SKI TEAM 23:06 / 1
2 202 :23:19.9BURT, Greg / UVM SKI TEAM 23:19 / 2
3 208 :23:31.2TOBIN, Canyon / DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM 23:31 / 3
4 207 :23:32.3KITCH, James / HARVARD 23:32 / 4
5 245 :24:31.7SAPP, Everett / HARVARD 24:31 / 5
6 224 :24:36.7SOLOW, Will / COLBY NORDIC 24:36 / 6
7 231 :24:44.8MORAWITZ, Keene / DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM 24:44 / 7
8 225 :25:02.2SNOW, Oliver / DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM 25:02 / 8
9 226 :25:34.1BRINKEMA, Torsten / COLBY NORDIC 25:34 / 9
10 240 :25:39.4DESPATIS, Olivier / CHELSEA 25:39 / 10
11 230 :25:44.4GOLIN, Luc / DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM 25:44 / 11
12 250 :26:05.9GUSTAFSON, Ben / COLBY NORDIC 26:05 / 12
13 228 :26:36.8MCINROY, William / HARVARD 26:36 / 13
14 229 :26:39.8DOHERTY, Andrew / CASTLETON 26:39 / 14
15 248 :26:40.0HALLIGAN, Michael / ST MICHAEL'S NORDIC 26:40 / 15
16 259 :26:52.3WING, Brian / ST MICHAEL'S NORDIC 26:52 / 16
17 257 :27:32.8BOYLE-WIGHT, Gaelan / ST MICHAEL'S NORDIC 27:32 / 17
18 258 :28:40.9CUNNINGHAM, John / ST MICHAEL'S NORDIC 28:40 / 18
19 263 :29:35.9LACROIX, Alexis / SKINOUK 29:35 / 19
20 233 :29:44.9YUNG-HING RAINVILLE, Timothe / CHELSEA NORDIQ 29:44 / 20
21 256 :32:12.4MEEHAN, Will / ST MICHAEL'S NORDIC 32:12 / 21
MEN UNDER 23 U23
1 213 :22:09.6HARMEYER, Bill / UVM SKI TEAM 22:09 / 1
2 214 :22:59.3SCHULZ, Karl / UVM SKI TEAM 22:59 / 2
3 212 :23:17.8O'CONNELL, Finn / UVM SKI TEAM 23:17 / 3
4 220 :23:21.6FIELDS, Zane / COLBY NORDIC 23:21 / 4
5 217 :23:59.3HARMEYER, Henry / UVM SKI TEAM 23:59 / 5
6 236 :24:02.7YOUNG, Mark / COLBY NORDIC 24:02 / 6
7 210 :24:06.1KERKER, Foss / COLBY NORDIC 24:06 / 7
8 219 :24:21.2MCEWEN, Gavin / DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM 24:21 / 8
9 206 :24:45.9RHATIGAN, William / HARVARD 24:45 / 9
10 205 :24:47.6TAKAGI-ATILANO, Paolo / DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM 24:47 / 10
11 201 :24:51.2HUSAIN, Kamran / DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM 24:51 / 11
12 204 :24:53.9GORDON, Koby / DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM 24:53 / 12
13 242 :25:18.6SINKLER, Addie / COLBY NORDIC 25:18 / 13
14 247 :25:23.6HANSON, Anders / COLBY NORDIC 25:23 / 14
15 271 :26:25.0HARVEY, David / CASTLETON 26:25 / 15
16 241 :26:25.7LEE, Tyler / DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM 26:25 / 16
17 239 :26:46.4MCDONALD, Mitch / ST MICHAEL'S NORDIC 26:46 / 17
18 237 :26:58.1MEYERSON, Jacob / HARVARD 26:58 / 18
19 268 :28:55.1THEYERL, Ben / COLBY NORDIC 28:55 / 19
SENIOR MEN
1 215 :22:15.1MARTIN, Adam / CRAFTSBURY GREEN RAC 22:15 / 1
2 218 :22:27.0BRATRUD, Kyle / SMS T2 22:27 / 2
3 234 :22:59.3MOORE, Ian / UVM SKI TEAM 22:59 / 3
4 209 :23:01.6SAXTON, Ben / SMS T2 23:01 / 4
5 203 :23:46.6MAYFELT-CARUCCI, Akeo / CRAFTSBURY GREEN RAC 23:46 / 5
6 211 :23:47.8DELINE, Callan / DARMOUTH 23:47 / 6
7 222 :23:59.0HARRISON, Scott / COLBY NORDIC 23:59 / 7
8 227 :24:48.6FIZPATRICK, Mackinley / HARVARD 24:48 / 8
MASTER MEN 1 M1
1 273 :26:00.7MACDOWELL, Shane / NYSEF 26:00 / 1
2 276 :29:23.0BAILEY, Fred / BETHEL OUTING CLUB 29:23 / 2
MASTER MEN 4 M4
1 275 :32:13.8LAKE, Stephen / CSU 32:13 / 1
MASTER MEN 5 M5
1 274 :27:27.7LAWSON, Phil / CRAFTSBURY NORDIC SK 27:27 / 1
2 278 :31:32.8SCANLAN, Sean / BROOKLYN 31:32 / 2