Interim results Last Updated 09/14/19 12:43:46 PM
ADIRONDACK ROLLERSKI MINI TOUR 1.5K XCX SPRINT

PlaceBibTot TimeName / TeamTime /Plc
JUNIOR GIRLS JR GIRLS
1 102 : 4:27.6MASSEY-BIERMAN, Quincy / CRAFTSBURY 4:27 / 1
2 106 : 4:28.9ROUSSEAU, Shilo / BARRIE CROSS COUNTRY 4:28 / 2
3 101 : 4:31.4THURSTON, Ava / MANSFIELD NORDIC 4:31 / 3
4 103 : 4:33.0WALTON, Evelyn / CSU 4:33 / 4
5 112 : 4:46.9OLIVER, Julia / MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU 4:46 / 5
6 116 : 4:50.4HOLM, Hanna / MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU 4:50 / 6
7 108 : 4:56.0MATTERN, Grace / ROCHESTER NORDIC RAC 4:56 / 7
8 107 : 4:58.7WILBRAHAM, Jennifer / ENRG/CARLETON UNIVER 4:58 / 8
9 104 : 5:03.2PRIGANC, Ali / MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU 5:03 / 9
10 109 : 5:05.0CLAYTON, Rose / MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU 5:05 / 10
11 113 : 5:05.5JELLEY, Natalie / ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERS 5:05 / 11
12 117 : 5:05.7STEFANKOVIC, Zofia / ROCHESTER NORDIC RAC 5:05 / 12
13 105 : 5:06.0NOLAN, Sammie / MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU 5:06 / 13
14 115 : 5:08.6CHIPMAN, Hannah / FORD SAYRE 5:08 / 14
15 114 : 5:11.8MURRAY, Wyethe / FORD SAYRE 5:11 / 15
16 120 : 5:16.6MCGEE, Maggie / CRAFTSBURY NORDIC SK 5:16 / 16
17 119 : 5:16.8ROUSSEAU, Chandra / BARRIE CROSS COUNTRY 5:16 / 17
18 110 : 5:22.6SHANNON, Julia / BARRIE CROSS COUNTRY 5:22 / 18
19 118 : 5:41.5COBB, Virginia / EABC/MANSFIELD NORDI 5:41 / 19
20 121 : 6:43.9HODGEMAN, Lydia / MANSFIELD NORDIC 6:43 / 20
JUNIOR BOYS JR BOYS
1 132 : 3:48.6MOORE, Erikson / FONDEURS LAURENTIDES 3:48 / 1
2 134 : 3:49.7MILLEY, Ben / NAKKERTOK 3:49 / 2
3 148 : 3:55.9DESBAUMES, Mathis / FONDEURS DES LAURENT 3:55 / 3
4 131 : 3:57.9MURRAY, Samuel / FORD SAYRE 3:57 / 4
5 137 : 4:00.0NIEDECK, Linden / CSU 4:00 / 5
6 147 : 4:01.3RAYNOR, Aidan / 2003 4:01 / 6
7 130 : 4:02.5DURHAM, Keelan / FORD SAYRE 4:02 / 7
8 135 : 4:04.3MCINTOSH, Elvis / FROST MOUNTAIN NORDI 4:04 / 8
9 142 : 4:05.5LANGE, Jack / FORD SAYRE 4:05 / 9
10 139 : 4:07.4HODGEMAN, Brook / ST MICHAEL'S COLLEGE 4:07 / 10
11 140 : 4:10.9LEDGER, Van / NYSEF 4:10 / 11
12 136 : 4:12.9DAVIS, Greyson / CRAFTSBURY NORDIC SK 4:12 / 12
13 133 : 4:16.6YOUNG, Jack / CRAFTSBURY NORDIC SK 4:16 / 13
14 141 : 4:23.1SLAUGHTER, Jacob / FORD SAYRE 4:23 / 14
15 143 : 4:25.2WILSON, Joseph / NYSEF 4:25 / 15
16 146 : 4:26.5FRANTZ, Tate / NYSEF 4:26 / 16
17 151 : 4:27.7RAIKOU, Robbie 4:27 / 17
18 149 : 4:45.3BROWN, Silas / MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU 4:45 / 18
19 145 : 4:51.8ZUCKERMAN, Caleb / FORD SAYRE 4:51 / 19
20 150 : 4:58.6DE FAZIO, Alex / BXC 4:58 / 20
SENIOR WOMEN SR WOMEN
1 160 : 4:21.5WILLIAMS, Zoe / ENRG/NAKKERTOK 4:21 / 1
2 164 : 4:38.1ROACH, Jessica / TEAM HARDWOOD 4:38 / 2
3 161 : 4:46.1ARMSTRONG, Nina / NYSEF 4:46 / 3
4 163 : 4:53.3PEKOS, Zoć« / BARRIE CROSS COUNTRY 4:53 / 4
5 162 : 4:55.9HOCHSCHARTNER, Lucy / ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERS 4:55 / 5
SENIOR MEN SR MEN
1 171 : 3:42.0FIELDS, Zane / US BIATHLON 3:42 / 1
2 170 : 3:42.2BROWN, Luke / BRIDGER BIATHLON CLU 3:42 / 2
3 176 : 4:04.0ZVIRBULIS, Mikus / ORIENTEERING CLUB OG 4:04 / 3
4 172 : 4:05.0DODGSON, Finn / BARRIE CROSS COUNTRY 4:05 / 4
5 174 : 4:06.1HALLIGAN, Michael / ST MICHAEL'S COLLEGE 4:06 / 5
6 173 : 4:15.0KEALEY, Evan / NAKKERTOK/UOTTAWA NO 4:15 / 6
7 177 : 4:29.7MAGNAN, Tyler / NWVE 4:29 / 7
MASTER MEN MAST MEN
1 152 : 4:15.1IWAN, Joseph 4:15 / 1