Interim results Last Updated 03/07/21 01:37:43 PMRANGELEY LAKES LOPPET 2021 50K FS
Place | Bib | Tot Time | Name / Team | Time /Plc | |
6 | 61 | 4:03:55.5 | BAUMERT, Daniel / PENOBSCOTT VALLEY SK | 4:03:55 / 6 | |
1 | 69 | 3:29:45.4 | MCKEAN, Phil | 3:29:45 / 1 | |
4 | 64 | 3:22:55.9 | HORNE, Patrick | 3:22:55 / 4 | |
5 | 43 | 3:25:47.6 | KING, Paul / WOLFEBORO XC | 3:25:47 / 5 | |
Place | Bib | Tot Time | Name / Team | Time /Plc | |
25K CL MEN 9&UP | |||||
1 | 69 | 3:29:45.4 | MCKEAN, Phil | 3:29:45 / 1 | |
50K FS WOMEN JUNIOR | |||||
1 | 18 | 2:24:07.1 | SCHOLZ, Gretta / CST | 2:24:07 / 1 | |
2 | 14 | 2:33:19.6 | KEARNS, Ellory / BST | 2:33:19 / 2 | |
3 | 68 | 2:44:04.4 | APONTE-CLARK, Sierra | 2:44:04 / 3 | |
4 | 48 | 2:54:42.6 | GLUECK, Lucy / FKOC | 2:54:42 / 4 | |
50K FS MEN JUNIOR | |||||
1 | 4 | 2:00:00.2 | MARTIN, Zander / BST | 2:00:00 / 1 | |
2 | 6 | 2:01:57.3 | JONES, Cooper / CST | 2:01:57 / 2 | |
3 | 8 | 2:08:24.3 | HARDENBERGH, Ian / CST | 2:08:24 / 4 | |
4 | 10 | 2:08:24.3 | NEMETH, Zach / CST | 2:08:24 / 3 | |
5 | 29 | 2:09:00.8 | COTE, Caden / QUARRY ROAD SKI CLUB | 2:09:00 / 5 | |
6 | 2 | 2:11:00.3 | DELAMERE, Sam / BST | 2:11:00 / 6 | |
7 | 7 | 2:16:25.5 | MCGAUGH, Aidan / BST | 2:16:25 / 7 | |
8 | 65 | 2:17:16.3 | CONDIT, Benjamin / AUBURN NORDIC SKI AS | 2:17:16 / 8 | |
9 | 52 | 2:28:00.1 | HUNTER, Caleb / FORT KENT OUTDOOR CE | 2:28:00 / 9 | |
50K FS WOMEN SENIOR | |||||
1 | 13 | 2:25:03.3 | SKILLINGS, Olivia / BST | 2:25:03 / 1 | |
2 | 11 | 2:29:50.2 | MCKINNEY, Zoe / BST | 2:29:50 / 2 | |
3 | 45 | 2:43:25.3 | WENSMAN, Jada | 2:43:25 / 3 | |
4 | 20 | 2:43:48.9 | BLOOD, Eliza / BST | 2:43:48 / 4 | |
5 | 70 | 2:44:35.3 | SHIFRIN, Mia | 2:44:35 / 5 | |
50K FS MEN SENIOR | |||||
1 | 50 | 1:56:44.9 | MOORE, Willson | 1:56:44 / 1 | |
2 | 17 | 2:00:40.9 | SINKLER, Adlai / CST | 2:00:40 / 2 | |
3 | 12 | 2:00:55.6 | BRINKEMA, Torsten / CST | 2:00:55 / 3 | |
4 | 22 | 2:01:05.3 | RHATIGAN, William / COLD SPRING PARK ELI | 2:01:05 / 4 | |
5 | 25 | 2:01:39.5 | SIEGEL, Andrew / BETHEL OUTING CLUB | 2:01:39 / 5 | |
6 | 51 | 2:02:18.0 | PALUSZEK, John Henry / FLAMINGO RACE TEAM/C | 2:02:18 / 6 | |
7 | 3 | 2:05:36.2 | RAFF, Henry / BST | 2:05:36 / 7 | |
8 | 5 | 2:05:52.6 | GROSSMAN, Eli / BST | 2:05:52 / 8 | |
9 | 15 | 2:07:54.3 | WONG, Devin / CST | 2:07:54 / 9 | |
10 | 30 | 2:10:00.4 | BOYLE-WIGHT, Gaelan / BETHEL OUTING CLUB | 2:10:00 / 10 | |
11 | 35 | 2:20:52.3 | MAHONEY, Gabriel / WILSON MOORE FAN CLU | 2:20:52 / 11 | |
12 | 33 | 2:21:46.0 | BONDESON, Finn | 2:21:46 / 12 | |
13 | 1 | 2:25:53.8 | BADGER, Nathanial / BST | 2:25:53 / 13 | |
14 | 47 | 2:29:32.4 | KOSKINEN, Jack / SLEEPY HOLLOW SKI CL | 2:29:32 / 14 | |
15 | 53 | 2:57:05.1 | CUMMINS, Thomas | 2:57:05 / 15 | |
50K FS WOMEN 1&2 | |||||
1 | 26 | 2:16:24.1 | MARION, Jessica / DIRIGO | 2:16:24 / 1 | |
50K FS MEN 1&2 | |||||
1 | 57 | 2:23:03.4 | SPENCER, Casey | 2:23:03 / 1 | |
2 | 31 | 2:23:03.5 | RANCOURT, Kyle / RANCOURT & CO. | 2:23:03 / 2 | |
3 | 21 | 2:33:54.2 | HARKAY, Gregory / PENOBSCOT VALLEY SKI | 2:33:54 / 3 | |
4 | 36 | 2:38:37.2 | PEALE, Richard | 2:38:37 / 4 | |
5 | 55 | 2:53:17.6 | ALBEE, Hans | 2:53:17 / 5 | |
6 | 56 | 2:57:48.7 | HALL, Nathan | 2:57:48 / 6 | |
7 | 59 | 3:17:19.0 | HUNTER, Stephen | 3:17:19 / 7 | |
50K FS MEN 3&4 | |||||
1 | 58 | 2:12:48.5 | RILEY, Rob / GUNSTOCK NORDIC ASSO | 2:12:48 / 1 | |
2 | 23 | 2:14:18.7 | TRAUTZ, Nick / HEBRON SKI CLUB | 2:14:18 / 2 | |
3 | 24 | 2:30:08.7 | HARBISON, Rick | 2:30:08 / 3 | |
4 | 54 | 2:41:55.0 | WELLING, Doug | 2:41:55 / 4 | |
5 | 44 | 3:16:56.1 | FOX, Aaron | 3:16:56 / 5 | |
6 | 46 | 3:19:01.2 | LOMBARDO, Gary | 3:19:01 / 6 | |
50K FS WOMEN 5&6 | |||||
1 | 49 | 3:01:25.4 | MAHONEY, Jennifer | 3:01:25 / 1 | |
50K FS MEN 5&6 | |||||
1 | 34 | 2:21:04.7 | MOMM, Ed / GUNSTOCK NORDIC | 2:21:04 / 1 | |
2 | 62 | 2:22:54.8 | APONTE CLARKE, George / PORTLAND NORDIC | 2:22:54 / 2 | |
3 | 27 | 2:23:37.5 | BRINKEMA, Corey / LOPPET NORDIC RACING | 2:23:37 / 3 | |
4 | 28 | 2:34:26.0 | PALLEIKO, Jeff / GUNSTOCK NORDIC | 2:34:26 / 4 | |
5 | 63 | 2:35:15.5 | KLIMIONAK, Siarhei | 2:35:15 / 5 | |
6 | 60 | 2:36:25.5 | CONDIT, Bruce / AUBURN NORDIC SKI AS | 2:36:25 / 6 | |
7 | 37 | 2:41:45.5 | RUTLEDGE, Brett / BOULDER NORDIC | 2:41:45 / 7 | |
8 | 39 | 2:42:20.7 | ROLLINS, Jim | 2:42:20 / 8 | |
50K FS MEN 7&8 | |||||
1 | 41 | 2:45:51.9 | COSTANTINO, Lawrence | 2:45:51 / 1 | |
2 | 38 | 3:02:51.4 | DEAN, Jody / CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNI | 3:02:51 / 2 | |
3 | 66 | 3:17:29.1 | KATZ, Bruce | 3:17:29 / 3 | |
4 | 64 | 3:22:55.9 | HORNE, Patrick | 3:22:55 / 4 | |
5 | 43 | 3:25:47.6 | KING, Paul / WOLFEBORO XC | 3:25:47 / 5 | |
6 | 61 | 4:03:55.5 | BAUMERT, Daniel / PENOBSCOTT VALLEY SK | 4:03:55 / 6 |