Interim results Last Updated 11/04/17 11:25:31 AM
LYSETH TRAILS FOR TECHNOLOGY 5K

PlaceBibTot TimeName / TeamTime /Plc
OVERALL WOMEN
1 102 :20:33.2ROBBINS, Abby 20:33 / 1
OVERALL MEN
1 219 :17:10.1HALLETT, Adam 17:10 / 1
GIRLS 10 AND UNDER
1 212 :23:05.6LANDRY, Mya 23:05 / 1
2 47 :28:13.5PRESTES, Kate 28:13 / 2
3 208 :28:17.2CHALMERS, Maizie 28:17 / 3
4 184 :28:30.3MCCULLUM, Lilian 28:30 / 4
5 28 :29:46.4MCCRUM, Kiley 29:46 / 5
6 41 :30:45.3WINCH, Audrey 30:45 / 6
7 52 :31:00.8CHADBOURNE, Ava 31:00 / 7
8 129 :31:02.9GUERRETTE, Piper 31:02 / 8
9 98 :31:10.0PETERS, Emmerson 31:10 / 9
10 13 :31:55.4SHAUGHNESSY, Kendall 31:55 / 10
11 144 :36:05.5JONES, Estelle 36:05 / 11
12 92 :36:06.7FROST, Julia 36:06 / 12
13 90 :36:14.6DENIS, Lilly 36:14 / 13
14 215 :36:17.8MISHKIN, Harriet 36:17 / 14
15 198 :36:22.5HOLLERBUSH, Amelie 36:22 / 15
16 199 :36:29.3HOLLERBUSH, Evageline 36:29 / 16
17 115 :36:40.5JOHNSON, Olivia 36:40 / 17
18 214 :40:01.9MCCULLUM, Maeve 40:01 / 18
19 229 :40:39.3PRIDHAM, Quinn 40:39 / 19
20 30 :41:49.9HANSCOM, Nora 41:49 / 20
21 222 :41:53.0PETRECCELLI, Jillian 41:53 / 21
22 146 :42:20.6QUERIDO, Zoe 42:20 / 22
23 93 :43:36.8FROST, Stella 43:36 / 23
24 35 :44:23.5SEDENKA, Cora 44:23 / 24
25 104 :59:52.9HANDELMAN, Moss 59:52 / 25
BOYS 10 AND UNDER
1 202 :23:19.6TIDD, Ethan 23:19 / 1
2 96 :24:09.4ABRAMSON-THOMPSON, Charlie 24:09 / 2
3 147 :24:35.9HAEFELE, Beckett 24:35 / 3
4 148 :24:38.7DEGENHARDT, Colin 24:38 / 4
5 194 :25:33.5JOHNSON, Jacob 25:33 / 5
6 79 :25:34.8KAYNE, Jackson 25:34 / 6
7 234 :26:59.8SIANA, Liam 26:59 / 7
8 80 :27:54.6KAYNE, Nolan 27:54 / 8
9 179 :28:40.7LEO, Angelo 28:40 / 9
10 91 :28:56.9FROST, Matthew 28:56 / 10
11 64 :29:15.5TETER, Max 29:15 / 11
12 239 :29:18.6CONTRERAS, Lavani 29:18 / 12
13 56 :29:22.0CHASE, Tommy / Team Chase 29:22 / 13
14 206 :29:57.5SHAW, Garret 29:57 / 14
15 2 :30:16.5BLADES, Owen 30:16 / 15
16 228 :30:28.8DESPACHIE, Leonel 30:28 / 16
17 142 :30:36.8CORMIER, Dawson 30:36 / 17
18 88 :30:41.0GRABARZ, William 30:41 / 18
19 135 :31:47.8DERRIG, Gabe / Team Awesome 31:47 / 20
20 224 :33:18.9MUNYE, Ljas 33:18 / 21
21 65 :33:32.9TETER, Will 33:32 / 22
22 67 :34:30.7MANZI, Nathaniel 34:30 / 23
23 111 :34:40.4GAGNE, Mason 34:40 / 24
24 190 :36:33.8LITCHER, Owen / Litcher 36:33 / 25
25 44 :40:07.3WHITE, Carter 40:07 / 26
26 226 :41:36.4MUNYE, Abdulkadir 41:36 / 27
27 225 :41:37.9MUNYE, Zaid 41:37 / 28
28 238 :42:00.6BIRENZI, Vincent 42:00 / 29
29 39 :42:22.6SPRAGUE, Austin 42:22 / 30
30 118 :44:45.5HUGHES, Reid 44:45 / 31
31 122 :45:20.6ACAMPORA, Bear 45:20 / 32
32 16 :47:54.6EISENHART, John 47:54 / 33
33 233 :49:30.8ALI, Samatar 49:30 / 34
34 182 :53:27.1POULIN, Mason 53:27 / 35
35 23 :59:29.6ELLER FITZE, Martin 59:29 / 36
FEMALE 13-14
1 140 :23:01.9POZZY, Emily 23:01 / 1
2 100 :23:25.1PARADISE, Emily 23:25 / 2
3 192 :23:31.0CRIMMIN, Ainsley 23:31 / 3
4 57 :24:14.1CHASE, Halle / Team Chase 24:14 / 4
5 27 :25:45.9MCCRUM, Ainsley 25:45 / 5
6 55 :29:45.3CHASE, Ruby / Team Chase 29:45 / 6
7 218 :30:00.0ANGERS, Jaclyn / LYSETH 30:00 / 7
8 189 :36:47.8LITCHER, Olivia / Litcher 36:47 / 8
MALE 11-14
1 1 :19:57.9BLADES, Nathan 19:57 / 1
2 141 :20:53.5SENITA, Jeremiah 20:53 / 2
3 213 :20:57.1LANDRY, Daniel 20:57 / 3
4 87 :20:58.8III, Peter Gribbins 20:58 / 4
5 170 :21:25.2HARGESHEIMER, Jason 21:25 / 5
6 61 :22:36.3CHUHTA, Jacob 22:36 / 6
7 3 :23:03.0BLADES, Jacob 23:03 / 7
8 126 :23:50.3STACEY, Charles 23:50 / 8
9 40 :24:06.0WINCH, Gabriel 24:06 / 9
10 105 :26:23.7BEALE, Mason 26:23 / 10
11 210 :26:57.9CHALMERS, Barrett 26:57 / 11
12 46 :27:01.9PRESTES, Ben 27:01 / 12
13 156 :28:42.4BUCKNER, Timothy 28:42 / 13
14 137 :31:50.6DERRIG, Cameron / Team Awesome 31:50 / 14
15 193 :33:11.0JOHNSON, James 33:11 / 15
FEMALE 15-19
1 8 :30:24.9MORENA, Katherine / Purple Spring Rolls 30:24 / 1
2 7 :30:26.3GOTTSEGE, Holly / Purple Spring Rolls 30:26 / 2
MALE 15-19
1 109 :28:25.7CHANIS, Alexander / Team Julie 28:25 / 1
2 174 :42:06.5HARFOUSH, Noah 42:06 / 2
FEMALE 20-29
1 69 :22:34.7KIELTY, Emma 22:34 / 1
2 73 :28:09.3JONES, Veronica 28:09 / 2
3 204 :29:04.3ARSENAULT, Kristin 29:04 / 3
4 130 :31:04.4MILLIA, Dani 31:04 / 4
5 207 :45:01.2HARRIS, Kate 45:01 / 5
6 70 :45:05.5BRECKINRIDGE, Rachel 45:05 / 6
7 235 :47:48.3HODGKINS, Amy 47:48 / 7
8 121 :55:46.0ACAMPORA, Holly 55:46 / 8
MALE 20-29
1 236 :20:05.3ADAMS, Tanner 20:05 / 1
2 72 :22:53.4ELDRIDGE, Tyler 22:53 / 2
3 15 :26:28.6PHILALACK, Justin 26:28 / 3
4 240 :32:06.8CONTRERAS, Jose 32:06 / 4
5 71 :32:51.0GROSS, Aric 32:51 / 5
FEMALE 30-39
1 165 :22:55.8REIMANN, Katie 22:55 / 1
2 159 :24:12.2KORTZ, Kirsten / Team Slow Loris 24:12 / 2
3 139 :25:16.5CRAWFORD, Kate 25:16 / 3
4 36 :26:47.1HILL, Jamie 26:47 / 4
5 167 :27:22.9BRYAND, Tegan 27:22 / 5
6 169 :28:27.5KAPSCHULL, Jenna 28:27 / 6
7 43 :30:06.5HEBERT, Lauren 30:06 / 7
8 134 :31:49.3DERRIG, Amy / Team Awesome 31:49 / 8
9 114 :36:45.8JOHNSON, Jennifer 36:45 / 9
10 230 :40:40.8PRIDHAM, Kim 40:40 / 10
11 34 :44:25.6SEDENKA, Anna 44:25 / 11
12 120 :44:53.0HUGHES, Emily 44:53 / 12
13 152 :45:07.6SANCHEZ, Eva / Teachers 45:07 / 13
14 153 :45:13.0GALMES, Barbara / Teachers 45:13 / 14
15 187 :46:17.8LITCHER, Sandra / Litcher 46:17 / 15
16 17 :47:56.5EISENHART, Amanda 47:56 / 16
17 66 :51:45.4TUMWESIGYE, Doreen 51:45 / 17
18 124 1:00:59.5LECONTE, Ashley 1:00:59 / 18
MALE 30-39
1 101 :17:29.1ROBBINS, Todd 17:29 / 1
2 168 :20:55.1FITZPATRICK, Sean 20:55 / 2
3 196 :22:10.2MOYER, Benjamin 22:10 / 3
4 231 :25:03.4HARMON, Chris 25:03 / 4
5 138 :25:17.8DONALDSON, Ben 25:17 / 5
6 183 :26:16.6HUTCHINS, Ryan 26:16 / 6
7 81 :28:03.0KAYNE, Amy 28:03 / 7
8 203 :29:04.3BURNETT, Kyle 29:04 / 8
9 97 :31:15.1PETERS, Adam 31:15 / 9
10 232 :31:58.7ASLANI, Kaylan 31:58 / 10
11 160 :32:32.0KORTZ, Mason / Team Slow Loris 32:32 / 11
12 227 :33:12.3ABU, Abdi 33:12 / 12
13 21 :33:34.0PARQUETTE, Andrew 33:34 / 13
14 119 :36:32.1HUGHES, Chris 36:32 / 14
15 188 :36:49.3LITCHER, Michael / Litcher 36:49 / 15
16 123 :55:48.9ACAMPORA, Tim 55:48 / 16
FEMALE 40-49
1 48 :21:28.4PRESTES, Meghan 21:28 / 1
2 54 :24:32.3CHASE, Erin / Team Chase 24:32 / 2
3 211 :25:52.5HEIMES, Rita 25:52 / 3
4 150 :25:53.6DEGENHARDT, Julie 25:53 / 4
5 209 :28:18.5LANE, Megan 28:18 / 5
6 157 :28:45.3OUELLETTE, Tara 28:45 / 6
7 217 :30:01.4LITTLEFIELD, Mindy 30:01 / 7
8 42 :30:56.6GARRETT, Jennifer 30:56 / 8
9 53 :31:24.9CHADBOURNE, Amity 31:24 / 9
10 12 :31:56.7FOX, Maria 31:56 / 10
11 26 :32:37.0MCCRUM, Christine 32:37 / 11
12 62 :33:31.8TETER, Lindsey 33:31 / 12
13 145 :35:43.4MORRISON, Catherine 35:43 / 13
14 143 :37:04.0CORMIER, Francesca 37:04 / 14
15 89 :37:05.4DOE, Jennifer 37:05 / 15
16 185 :40:00.4MCCULLUM, Jennifer 40:00 / 16
17 171 :40:04.5HALLETT, Lori 40:04 / 17
18 14 :40:20.7WHITE, Avery 40:20 / 18
19 94 :42:36.6FROST, Carrie 42:36 / 19
20 29 :43:08.0HANSCOM, Staci 43:08 / 20
21 25 :44:32.1BLOTNER, Shana 44:32 / 21
22 166 :53:34.8DYER, Jayne / Teachers 53:34 / 22
23 181 :53:48.5POULIN, Charlene 53:48 / 23
24 83 :56:18.9MOORE, Alison 56:18 / 24
25 117 1:00:13.5HANDELMAN, Ellen 1:00:13 / 25
26 175 1:00:55.7MOONEY, Stacey 1:00:55 / 26
MALE 40-49
1 6 :20:27.8DUBOIS, Steven 20:27 / 1
2 49 :21:04.3HARTFORD, Terrance 21:04 / 2
3 201 :23:22.1TIDD, Mark 23:22 / 3
4 60 :23:26.7CHUHTA, Daniel 23:26 / 4
5 131 :23:29.6GAYNOR, Jeff 23:29 / 5
6 178 :24:25.3LEO, Dominic 24:25 / 6
7 149 :24:38.1DEGENHARDT, Tony 24:38 / 7
8 50 :25:48.5WEBSTER, Keith 25:48 / 8
9 84 :25:55.9ANDERSON, Matthew 25:55 / 9
10 86 :26:01.1GRIBBIN, Peter 26:01 / 10
11 116 :27:03.3HANDELMAN, Jonathan 27:03 / 11
12 45 :28:11.5PRESTES, Mark 28:11 / 12
13 186 :28:31.7MCCULLUM, Mike 28:31 / 13
14 63 :29:19.0TETER, Christian 29:19 / 14
15 128 :29:48.4SAYLES, John 29:48 / 15
16 205 :30:50.6ATKINSON, Ian 30:50 / 19
17 31 :32:24.7HANSCOM, Brad 32:24 / 17
18 112 :34:42.3GAGNE, Steve 34:42 / 18
19 200 :36:27.9HOLLERBUSH, Tim 36:27 / 19
20 95 :43:38.7FROST, Andy 43:38 / 20
21 237 :53:52.7BIGELMAN, Randy 53:52 / 21
22 22 1:00:13.5FITZE, Chris 1:00:13 / 22
FEMALE 50-59
1 107 :35:39.2WHITED, Lisa / Team Julie 35:39 / 1
2 24 :44:32.1FUDGE, Betsy 44:32 / 2
3 82 :56:21.0OLEARY, Lisa 56:21 / 3
4 74 1:00:13.5BERGSTROM, Ingrid 1:00:13 / 4
5 180 1:08:02.8NANTELL, Judith 1:08:02 / 5
MALE 50-59
1 177 :21:41.0ARIENTI, Mark 21:41 / 1
2 220 :23:20.8DENVER, John 23:20 / 2
3 110 :28:34.9CHANIS, Peter / Team Julie 28:34 / 3
4 172 :30:04.9GAGNE, Peter 30:04 / 4
5 125 :31:40.7STACEY, Scott 31:40 / 5
6 173 :42:08.1HARFOUSH, Dan 42:08 / 6
7 106 :43:13.7BEALE, James 43:13 / 7
FEMALE 60-69
1 164 :34:33.0REIMANN, Margaret / Teachers 34:33 / 1
2 68 :34:56.1SMITH, Julie 34:56 / 2
3 155 :47:50.6HODGKINS, Jane / Teachers 47:50 / 3
4 151 :53:31.8ALMY, Heidi / Teachers 53:31 / 4
5 37 :54:23.5PRUE, Dale 54:23 / 5
MALE 60-69
1 32 :23:28.1PRESTES, Joe 23:28 / 1
2 216 :29:07.3BURNETT, Steve 29:07 / 2
3 163 :36:25.5MCCORMACK, Peter / Teachers 36:25 / 3
4 195 :37:30.0VICKERSON, Bill 37:30 / 4
5 38 :54:07.9PRUE, Lester 54:07 / 5
FEMALE 70+
1 176 :50:44.0BLADES, Linda 50:44 / 1
MALE 70-79
1 103 :25:59.0BARRETT, Roger Keith 25:59 / 1
2 158 :26:25.5ZILLMAN, Don 26:25 / 2
3 113 :27:35.5PIERCE, Philip 27:35 / 3