Interim results Last Updated 09/15/19 11:57:27 AM
ADIRONDACK ROLLERSKI MINI TOUR CLIMB TO THE CASTLE

LAST at FINISH
PlaceBibTot TimeName / TeamTime /Plc
14 67 1:55:03.7BOURNE, James 1:55:03 / 14
13 62 1:40:30.5BETOURNAY, Scott / EABC 1:40:30 / 13
12 63 1:40:29.4BETOURNAY, Jenny / EABC 1:40:29 / 12
11 101 1:31:29.4PLUNKETT, Leonard 1:31:29 / 11
PlaceBibTot TimeName / TeamTime /Plc
JUNIOR GIRLS JR GIRLS
1 24 :51:20.1THURSTON, Ava / MANSFIELD NORDIC 51:20 / 1
2 37 :51:42.5CLAYTON, Rose / MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU 51:42 / 2
3 20 :52:21.3ROUSSEAU, Shilo / BARRIE CROSS COUNTRY 52:21 / 3
4 27 :56:10.2WALTON, Evelyn / CSU 56:10 / 4
5 34 :56:14.7MATTERN, Grace / ROCHESTER NORDIC RAC 56:14 / 5
6 40 :56:36.7MCGEE, Maggie / CRAFTSBURY NORDIC SK 56:36 / 6
7 39 :57:29.7CHIPMAN, Hannah / FORD SAYRE 57:29 / 7
8 141 :57:36.2STEFANKOVIC, Zofia / ROCHESTER NORDIC RAC 57:36 / 8
9 26 :58:37.6MASSEY-BIERMAN, Quincy / CRAFTSBURY 58:37 / 9
10 35 1:01:26.9HOLM, Hanna / MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU 1:01:26 / 10
11 31 1:01:51.9OLIVER, Julia / MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU 1:01:51 / 11
12 42 1:03:47.3ROUSSEAU, Chandra / BARRIE CROSS COUNTRY 1:03:47 / 12
13 43 1:06:27.8SHANNON, Julia / BARRIE CROSS COUNTRY 1:06:27 / 13
14 97 1:07:13.4WILBRAHAM, Jennifer / ENRG/CARLETON UNIVER 1:07:13 / 14
15 48 1:10:06.0SCHMELZLE, Cecelia / SAINT MICHAELS COLLE 1:10:06 / 15
16 47 1:12:10.1ERHOLTZ, Grace / SAINT MICHAEL'S COLL 1:12:10 / 16
17 45 1:15:00.4ST-PIERRE, Emilie / FONDEURS-LAURES 1:15:00 / 17
JUNIOR BOYS JR BOYS
1 8 :41:35.3LANGE, Jack / FORD SAYRE 41:35 / 1
2 16 :42:46.2DESBAUMES, Mathis / FONDEURS DES LAURENT 42:46 / 2
3 4 :43:18.3MILLEY, Ben / NAKKERTOK 43:18 / 3
4 3 :44:03.7MOORE, Erikson / FONDEURS LAURENTIDES 44:03 / 4
5 5 :45:18.6RAYNOR, Aidan / 2003 45:18 / 5
6 6 :46:06.2NIEDECK, Linden / CSU 46:06 / 6
7 160 :46:08.3WILSON, Quinn / DUBLIN XC 46:08 / 7
8 12 :46:22.9YOUNG, Jack / CRAFTSBURY NORDIC SK 46:22 / 8
9 14 :47:19.6LEDGER, Van / NYSEF 47:19 / 9
10 18 :48:30.5WILSON, Joseph / NYSEF 48:30 / 10
11 13 :48:34.1MCINTOSH, Elvis / FROST MOUNTAIN NORDI 48:34 / 11
12 50 :49:14.5CASTONGUAY, Theo / KENNETT HIGH SCHOOL 49:14 / 12
13 10 :49:24.7HODGEMAN, Brook / ST MICHAEL'S COLLEGE 49:24 / 13
14 56 :50:04.2PALCSIK, Lucas 50:04 / 14
15 59 :50:26.5REINHARDT, Charles / SLU NORDIC SKI TEAM 50:26 / 15
16 154 :51:13.8ALBERGA, Jacob / NYSEF 51:13 / 16
17 15 :52:05.7DAVIS, Greyson / CRAFTSBURY NORDIC SK 52:05 / 17
18 57 :52:20.4HEYLIGER, Samuel / SAINT MICHAEL€™S CO 52:20 / 18
19 103 :53:01.0RAIKOU, Robbie 53:01 / 19
20 22 :54:06.0FRANTZ, Tate / NYSEF 54:06 / 20
21 51 :54:15.0DEL TORO, Joseph / SAINT MICHAEL'S COLL 54:15 / 21
22 145 :55:29.0FLANIGAN, James / NYSEF 55:29 / 22
23 36 :56:18.8ZUCKERMAN, Caleb / FORD SAYRE 56:18 / 23
24 53 :58:17.4HUNTER, Caleb / JACKSON BIATHLON 58:17 / 24
25 30 :59:57.1BROWN, Silas / MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU 59:57 / 25
26 38 1:00:32.0DE FAZIO, Alex / BXC 1:00:32 / 26
27 19 1:05:52.9SLAUGHTER, Jacob / FORD SAYRE 1:05:52 / 27
28 52 1:06:14.6FIRTH, Connor / CLARKSON UNIVERSITY 1:06:14 / 28
29 144 1:08:00.1FLANIGAN, Max / NYSEF 1:08:00 / 29
SENIOR WOMEN SR WOMEN
1 17 :48:54.6WILLIAMS, Zoe / ENRG/NAKKERTOK 48:54 / 1
2 75 :51:12.0MADDOCK, Kathy / DUBLIN XC 51:12 / 2
3 69 :51:29.1KEALEY, Sheila / NAKKERTOK / UOTTAWA 51:29 / 3
4 33 :52:49.8HOCHSCHARTNER, Lucy / ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERS 52:49 / 4
5 25 :54:02.5ARMSTRONG, Nina / NYSEF 54:02 / 5
6 72 :55:06.1NICOLS, Stephanie / ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERS 55:06 / 6
7 74 :55:51.6ANDY, Kate / ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERS 55:51 / 7
8 32 :56:53.4PEKOS, Zoã« / BARRIE CROSS COUNTRY 56:53 / 8
9 71 :57:14.2WANGLER, Gabrielle / ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERS 57:14 / 9
10 28 :58:02.2ROACH, Jessica / TEAM HARDWOOD 58:02 / 10
11 70 :58:21.1SCHWENK, Kathy / KNEWHCS 58:21 / 11
12 73 1:15:34.8BELLEFLEUR, Emma / SAINT MICHAEL'S COLL 1:15:34 / 12
13 146 1:16:44.9EMERS, Ellen 1:16:44 / 13
14 104 9:09:20.4COBB, Rosemary 9:09:20 / 14
SENIOR MEN SR MEN
1 86 :34:55.5BRATRUD, Kyle / SMS T2 34:55 / 1
2 180 :36:25.8BROWN, Jake / CRAFTSBURY GREE 36:25 / 2
3 1 :37:30.1BROWN, Luke / BRIDGER BIATHLON CLU 37:30 / 3
4 83 :37:57.4GOESSLING, Raleigh / CRAFTSBURY GRP 37:57 / 4
5 2 :38:26.6FIELDS, Zane / US BIATHLON 38:26 / 5
6 9 :39:05.1DODGSON, Finn / BARRIE CROSS COUNTRY 39:05 / 6
7 79 :39:25.9DURTSCHI, Max / USBA NATIONAL TEAM 39:25 / 7
8 96 :40:28.7HOWE, Alex 40:28 / 8
9 89 :41:34.7GLUECK, Adam / DARTMOUTH SKI TEAM 41:34 / 9
10 93 :44:11.7COOPER, Travis / NATIONAL GUARD BIATH 44:11 / 10
11 81 :44:54.7KEALEY, Evan / NAKKERTOK/UOTTA 44:54 / 11
12 95 :45:15.2TERKO, Adam / MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU 45:15 / 12
13 84 :45:48.2LOVE, Sproule / Manhattan Nordic Skb 45:48 / 13
14 85 :45:49.4CRAFTS, Steve / MASFIELD NORDIC 45:49 / 14
15 98 :47:37.5GARBERICH, Gerrit / DID YOU GET COACHED? 47:37 / 15
16 87 :49:43.6GAUGHAN, Michael / MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU 49:43 / 16
17 92 :50:17.1SCHWENK, Dan / KNEWHCS 50:17 / 17
18 94 :51:25.9ZEHR, Simon / CLARKSON NORDIC 51:25 / 18
19 111 :51:43.2HALLIGAN, Michael / ST MICHAEL'S CO 51:43 / 19
20 11 :52:17.7ZVIRBULIS, Mikus / ORIENTEERING CLUB OG 52:17 / 20
21 91 :55:22.7BUCK, Benjamin / CLARKSON 55:22 / 21
22 76 :55:48.6PITTS, Mark / HOLDERNESS NORD 55:48 / 22
23 182 :56:03.7DEANGELIS, Jacob / CLARKSON NORDIC 56:03 / 23
24 90 :57:25.2BUCK, Pj / CLARKSON NORDIC 57:25 / 24
25 77 1:07:00.5MINDE, Peter / PERU NORDIC 1:07:00 / 25
26 88 1:26:19.8MILNE, King / SLEEPY HOLLOW NORDIC 1:26:19 / 26
MASTER MEN MAST MEN
1 23 :50:22.5MAGNAN, Tyler / NWVE 50:22 / 1
2 44 :51:55.0EDWARDS, Glenn / TEAM HARDWOOD 51:55 / 2
3 102 :52:28.9MILLAR, Mike / MANSFIELD NORDI 52:28 / 3
4 68 :53:26.9OTTO, Christian / SARATOGA BIATHLON 53:26 / 4
5 66 :57:58.5COSTANZA, Richard / MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU 57:58 / 5
6 143 :58:09.8VILE, Peter 58:09 / 6
7 100 :59:16.4IWAN, Joseph 59:16 / 7
8 142 1:00:34.7HALASZ, Steve 1:00:34 / 8
9 64 1:11:28.0MEIER, James / MANHATTAN NORDIC 1:11:28 / 9
10 60 1:18:24.1BELENA, Phillip 1:18:24 / 10
11 101 1:31:29.4PLUNKETT, Leonard 1:31:29 / 11
12 63 1:40:29.4BETOURNAY, Jenny / EABC 1:40:29 / 12
13 62 1:40:30.5BETOURNAY, Scott / EABC 1:40:30 / 13
14 67 1:55:03.7BOURNE, James 1:55:03 / 14