Interim results Last Updated 08/05/17 08:58:45 AM
SYC ROCK THE BOAT 5K 5K RUN / WALK

PlaceBibTot TimeName / TeamTime /Plc
GIRLS 0-8 5K
1 197 :36:36.5MOEN, Jacklien 0 36:36 / 1
2 103 :44:21.0BRINEGAR, Hadden 0 44:21 / 2
5K MEN 15-18
1 178 :25:11.1THURLOW, Zac 0 25:11 / 1
BOYS 0-8 5K
1 200 :29:02.6ALBERINO, James 0 29:02 / 1
2 40 :31:58.8FAIRFIELD, Alec 0 31:58 / 2
3 154 :34:20.7PHIPPEN, Nathan 0 34:20 / 3
4 174 :50:07.1HURD, Jack 0 50:07 / 4
GIRLS 9-11 5K
1 182 :29:42.9DUPEE, Mia 0 29:42 / 1
2 18 :29:43.5PETERSON, Morgan 0 29:43 / 2
3 38 :32:02.0FAIRFIELD, Sabrina 0 32:02 / 3
4 155 :34:59.3GILBURG, TěŠa 0 34:59 / 4
5 164 :36:27.3MARSHALL, Eleanor 0 36:27 / 5
6 27 :36:38.5PHIPPEN, Rachel 0 36:38 / 6
7 171 :44:44.5DEREZIN, Mia 0 44:44 / 7
8 101 :47:32.7SNYDER, Logan 0 47:32 / 8
BOYS 9-11 5K
1 10 :24:03.7HOLT, Colin 0 24:03 / 1
2 132 :24:15.4WESTERMANN, Sascha 0 24:15 / 2
3 191 :27:19.1SCHOENTHAL, Rath 0 27:19 / 3
4 1 :27:19.6BATES, Sawyer 0 27:19 / 4
5 17 :30:37.1PETERSON, Ryan 0 30:37 / 5
6 24 :30:43.1DONNELLAN, Luke 0 30:43 / 6
7 26 :30:59.1DONNELLAN, Blake 0 30:59 / 7
8 126 :31:21.1CENCI, Steven 0 31:21 / 8
9 125 :33:24.9CENCI, Tyler 0 33:24 / 9
GIRLS 12-15 5K
1 2 :22:09.5BATES, Elsa 0 22:09 / 1
2 117 :25:54.2FLORY, C.j. 0 25:54 / 2
3 108 :28:30.9FREUND, Tia 0 28:30 / 3
4 21 :28:31.3PETERSON, Abbie 0 28:31 / 4
5 141 :28:34.2THRESS, Abigail 0 28:34 / 5
6 146 :31:25.3BOWDEN, Lucy 0 31:25 / 6
7 20 :32:11.0PETERSON, Jenna 0 32:11 / 7
8 29 :32:16.2GRIMES, Rachel 0 32:16 / 8
9 110 :44:23.7FREUND, Ella 0 44:23 / 9
10 157 :50:43.4MORLEY-ZENDER, Arwen 0 50:43 / 10
BOYS 12-15 5K
1 168 :18:10.0HARRIMAN, Birhanu 0 18:10 / 1
2 169 :21:26.5ERHARD, Mason 0 21:26 / 2
3 161 :21:49.4HERSHFELD, Benjamin 0 21:49 / 3
4 53 :22:51.8JACOBS, Bryce 0 22:51 / 4
5 15 :24:02.0MOEN, William 0 24:02 / 5
6 34 :24:42.7COLE, Ryan 0 24:42 / 6
7 190 :26:40.7APOLINSKY, Charlie 0 26:40 / 7
8 102 :30:29.3SNYDER, Brodie 0 30:29 / 8
9 140 :30:59.5THRESS, Lucas 0 30:59 / 9
10 188 :30:59.9ROGATNICK, Solomon 0 30:59 / 10
GIRLS 16-18 5K
1 52 :22:48.8JACOBS, Emma 0 22:48 / 1
2 47 :25:56.2MCPHEE, Kate 0 25:56 / 2
3 151 :26:46.5RAND, Martha 0 26:46 / 3
4 35 :28:46.4PYNE, Shannon 0 28:46 / 4
5 11 :31:25.6GALLACHER, Sophie 0 31:25 / 5
6 31 :35:00.1GRIMES, Alice 0 35:00 / 6
7 5 :47:46.9GOODELL, Eliza 0 47:46 / 7
8 149 :54:29.7PHIPPEN, Kelley 0 54:29 / 8
9 189 :54:31.6SACCHI, Elizabeth 0 54:31 / 9
BOYS 16-18 5K
1 19 :19:08.2REID, Isaiah 0 19:08 / 1
2 7 :19:50.1FREUND, Max 0 19:50 / 2
3 181 :19:51.4DECKER, Amos 0 19:51 / 3
4 194 :20:41.4WILSON, Finn 0 20:41 / 4
5 58 :20:53.6LORENTZEN, Keiron 0 20:53 / 5
6 167 :23:44.9HARRIMAN, Raphael 0 23:44 / 6
7 150 :25:02.8PHIPPEN, Dane 0 25:02 / 7
8 48 :25:11.5AUBER, Grant 0 25:11 / 8
9 116 :26:48.9FLORY, Cooper 0 26:48 / 9
10 56 :27:13.6MCCANN, Ryan 0 27:13 / 10
11 45 :27:56.1MCPHEE, Will 0 27:56 / 11
12 55 :47:46.0TURLEY, Andrew 0 47:46 / 12
13 33 :50:40.8COLE, Shane 0 50:40 / 13
5K WOMEN 19-29 5K
1 130 :23:56.1HELMING, Emily 0 23:56 / 1
2 62 :24:06.4GROOMAN, Charolette 0 24:06 / 2
3 106 :25:17.4FERGUSON, Becca 0 25:17 / 3
4 135 :26:14.0HELMING, Meg 0 26:14 / 4
5 61 :31:00.3GROOMAN, Caroline 0 31:00 / 5
6 158 :46:42.8BRITTON, Annie 0 46:42 / 6
5K MEN 19-29 5K
1 6 :25:18.7GOODELL, Carter 0 25:18 / 1
2 136 :27:47.4FLEMING, Eugene 0 27:47 / 2
5K WOMEN 30-39 5K
1 185 :27:16.1COLBURN, Elizabeth 0 27:16 / 1
2 129 :28:56.9WALSH, Katherine 0 28:56 / 2
5K MEN 30-39 5K
1 170 :27:23.2BOUDROW, Justin 0 27:23 / 1
2 128 :31:36.8WALSH, Ryan 0 31:36 / 2
5K WOMEN 40-49 5K
1 49 :24:00.2AUBER, Jennifer 0 24:00 / 1
2 143 :24:29.0SCHOENTHAL, Rebecca 0 24:29 / 2
3 133 :27:00.2BERMAN, Katie 0 27:00 / 3
4 121 :28:41.3GRAHAM, Lauren 0 28:41 / 4
5 145 :29:51.9PETERSON, Jennifer 0 29:51 / 5
6 162 :30:45.4CONN, Wendy 0 30:45 / 6
7 199 :31:34.1WALSH, Ceily 0 31:34 / 7
8 25 :33:12.3DONNELLAN, Christa 0 33:12 / 8
9 16 :36:52.0MOEN, Jacquie 0 36:52 / 9
10 28 :36:53.6PHIPPEN, Jeanine 0 36:53 / 10
11 172 :44:50.3DEREZIN, Lisa 0 44:50 / 11
12 59 :54:45.2BERGE, Ilana 0 54:45 / 12
13 187 :54:47.1MARKS, Lia 0 54:47 / 13
5K MEN 40-49 5K
1 105 :20:01.9UITTI, David 0 20:01 / 1
2 144 :21:34.2SCHOENTHAL, Gerhard 0 21:34 / 2
3 50 :22:20.5AUBER, John 0 22:20 / 3
4 195 :23:17.7CHAMBERS, Rob 0 23:17 / 4
5 127 :24:21.5CENCI, Christopher 0 24:21 / 5
6 51 :24:34.5JACOBS, William 0 24:34 / 6
7 134 :26:17.2BERMAN, Jeff 0 26:17 / 7
8 23 :28:14.2BOWDEN, Bobby 0 28:14 / 8
9 12 :28:15.7GALLACHER, Doug 0 28:15 / 9
10 57 :29:04.8ALBERINO, Scott 0 29:04 / 10
11 163 :29:44.7DUPEE, Andrew 0 29:44 / 11
12 14 :31:03.6THRESS, Ken 0 31:03 / 12
13 37 :32:23.2FAIRFIELD, Schuyler 0 32:23 / 13
14 104 :44:23.1BRINEGAR, Chace 0 44:23 / 14
5K WOMEN 50-59 5K
1 179 :23:58.1OMAN, Susan 0 23:58 / 1
2 8 :26:25.8CURWEN, Alison 0 26:25 / 2
3 109 :26:26.9FREUND, Gail 0 26:26 / 3
4 137 :27:15.5O'NEIL TURLEY, Holly 0 27:15 / 4
5 60 :31:00.9WHITTING, Emily 0 31:00 / 5
6 115 :32:57.3FLORY, Sheila 0 32:57 / 6
7 46 :34:42.4MCPHEE, Susan 0 34:42 / 7
8 166 :36:04.0WEBB, Luanne 0 36:04 / 8
9 193 :50:45.7RAND, Anne 0 50:45 / 9
10 156 :50:47.3BINNS, Marybeth 0 50:47 / 10
11 196 :51:41.8BRITTON, Jen 0 51:41 / 11
12 3 :56:18.5GOODELL, Susan 0 56:18 / 12
5K MEN 50-59 5K
1 180 :21:12.0DECKER, Michael 0 21:12 / 1
2 148 :21:20.3BURNEY, Dennis 0 21:20 / 2
3 36 :23:53.5PYNE, Chris 0 23:53 / 3
4 4 :26:18.6GOODELL, Jeff 0 26:18 / 4
5 111 :26:27.8FREUND, Dan 0 26:27 / 5
6 118 :26:56.4FLORY, Bob 0 26:56 / 6
7 165 :27:38.1JACOBS, Christopher 0 27:38 / 7
8 173 :29:21.2COSTELLO, Stephen 0 29:21 / 8
9 122 :30:08.4CLARKE, Bar 0 30:08 / 9
10 30 :30:15.9GRIMES, Andrew 0 30:15 / 10
5K WOMEN 60-99 5K
1 176 :36:49.6LEONI, Judy 0 36:49 / 1
2 120 :50:48.5TARDOSKY, Cathy 0 50:48 / 2
3 184 :51:40.2COLBURN, Ginny 0 51:40 / 3
4 186 :54:39.7POWELL, Mariann 0 54:39 / 4
5 123 :56:12.6OTTO, Mary 0 56:12 / 5
6 138 :56:49.4MACKUSICK, Meredith 0 56:49 / 6
5K MEN 60-99 5K
1 119 :25:08.9TARDOSKY, Steve 0 25:08 / 1
2 183 :28:56.5COLBURN, Kenneth 0 28:56 / 2
3 177 :32:33.6LEONI, Kirk 0 32:33 / 3
4 124 :56:47.1OTTO, David 0 56:47 / 4